BASE

Nickname

Rosalie Fry

Sex

Male

Age

1969-11-29

Location

Belgium (WHT)

Relationship

Single

Phone:

0484 43 20 40

About me:

I'm Rosalie and was born on 18 August 1975. My hobbies are Badminton and Chainmail making.